HOME ABOUT US WHAT IS SCHUTZHUND / IPO? ACHIEVEMENTS DIRECTIONS CONTACTS LINKS

2017 Titles

Handler Dog Title A B C Total Trial Judge
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Calamity Jane IPO3 96 95 88 279 Quinebaug Schutzhund Club Edgar Pertl
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Calamity Jane IPO3 94 83 80 257 New England Regional Championships Jim Chrisp, Pierre Wahlstrom
Betim Polisi Eros von haus Fein Conti IPO3 90 80 84 254 Mid Central Regional Championships Arthur Collins
Randall Hoadley Inigo von den Wannaer Hohen IPO3 - - DQ - Mid Central Regional Championships Arthur Collins
Ally Smith (Paula Brinson) Forr vom Germelhaus IPO2 97 90 78 265 Jefferson-St. Clair County SchH Association Mike Caputo
Betim Polisi Eros von haus Fein Conti IPO3 85 90 94 269 DFW Working Dogs Arthur Collins
Joel Dennie Odin Von Den Wolfen IPO3 - - DQ - DFW Working Dogs Arthur Collins
Randall Hoadley Inigo von den Wannaer Hohen FH2 97 - - 97 DFW Working Dogs Arthur Collins
Randall Hoadley Inigo von den Wannaer Hohen IPO3 95 84 90 269 Working Dog Championship, Buffalo NY Zoltan Nagy, Michael Caputo, Frank Phillips
Joel Dennie Odin Von Den Wolfen IPO3 - - DQ - Working Dog Championship, Buffalo NY Zoltan Nagy, Michael Caputo, Frank Phillips
Dan Otto Canon vom Heralmaborg - - - - V7 UScA National Sieger Show 2017
Working Male
Peter Arth
Tim Bartosh Xindi di Casa Pileci - - - - VA1 UScA National Sieger Show 2017
Longcoat Working Female
Richard Brauch
Randall Hoadley Inigo von den Wannaer Hohen IPO3 98 84 95 277 DFW Working Dogs Willie J Pope Jr
Joel Dennie Odin Von Den Wolfen IPO3 94 75 93 262 DFW Working Dogs Willie J Pope Jr
Ally Smith (Paula Brinson) Forr vom Germelhaus IPO2 85 80 84 249 DFW Working Dogs Willie J Pope Jr
Brian Claeys Quaid Van Wolf IPO1 95 83 93 271 DFW Working Dogs Willie J Pope Jr
Alex Anderson Lilith Von Rebel Yelle BH - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Willie J Pope Jr
Dawn Hoadley Ziva Von Steinmauer AD - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Willie J Pope Jr
Ryszard Rudol Faust Vom Polisi Haus Canine AD - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Willie J Pope Jr
Stephanie Downen Lynx Vom Germelhaus AD - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Willie J Pope Jr
Randall Hoadley Inigo von den Wannaer Hohen KKl - - - Lifetime Austin Schutzhund Club Dieter Oeser
Dan Otto Fibi von Arlett KKl - - - Lifetime Austin Schutzhund Club Dieter Oeser
Dan Otto Canon vom Heralmaborg KKl - - - Lifetime Austin Schutzhund Club Dieter Oeser
Tim Bartosh Fonzie Vom Nobleheim KKl - - - Lifetime Austin Schutzhund Club Dieter Oeser
Tim Bartosh Quanto Von Der Lilanthaistrasse KKl - - - Lifetime Austin Schutzhund Club Dieter Oeser
Tim Bartosh Xindi di Casa Pileci - - - - V1 Egypt Sieger Show 2017 Ulrich Hausmann, Peter Arth
Randall Hoadley Inigo von den Wannaer Hohen FH 87 - - 87 United Schutzhund Club of Houston Don Yelle
Joel Odin Von Den Wolfen FH 85 - - 85 United Schutzhund Club of Houston Don Yelle
Betim Polisi Eros von haus Fein Conti IPO3 - - - DQ United Schutzhund Club of Houston Don Yelle

2016 Titles

Handler Dog Title A B C Total Trial Judge
Randall Hoadley Inigo von den Wannaer Hohen IPO3 - - - DQ UScA National Championships Andrea Duggan, Robert Johantgen, Nathaniel Roque
Randall Hoadley Inigo von den Wannaer Hohen IPO3 94 82 94 270 North Central Regional Championships Arthur Collins
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Calamity Jane KKl - - - Lifetime Quinebaug Schutzhund Club Dieter Oeser
Chris Bettin Baz vom Meerhout FH 92 - - 92 Working Dog Championships (3rd Place FH Championship) Michael Caputo, Randall Hoadley, Ann Marie Chaffin
Dawn Hoadley Gerro vom Pannenklopper IPO3 94 71 82 247 Working Dog Championships Michael Caputo, Randall Hoadley, Ann Marie Chaffin
Betim Polisi Eros von haus Fein Conti IPO3 87 56 75 - Working Dog Championships Michael Caputo, Randall Hoadley, Ann Marie Chaffin
Chris Aucoin Uros von der Knappenmuhie IPO3 - - - DQ Working Dog Championships Michael Caputo, Randall Hoadley, Ann Marie Chaffin
Jason Lin Traumatizer von Schraderhaus IPO3 - - - DQ Working Dog Championships Michael Caputo, Randall Hoadley, Ann Marie Chaffin
Erica Force Mads van Crijnderthof IPO1 98 66 95 - Working Dog Championships Michael Caputo, Randall Hoadley, Ann Marie Chaffin
Stephanie Downen Lynx vom Germelhaus BH - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Arthur Collins
Jim Miller Usso vom Germelhaus BH - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Arthur Collins
Paula Brinson Forr vom Germelhaus IPO1 96 85 86 267 DFW Working Dogs Arthur Collins
Anna Duke Yahtzee van Meerhout TR1 93 - - 93 DFW Working Dogs Arthur Collins
Erica Force Mads van Crijnderhof FH 30 - - - DFW Working Dogs Arthur Collins
Betim Polisi Eros von haus Fein Conti FH 80 - - 80 DFW Working Dogs Arthur Collins
Chris Bettin Baz vom Meerhout FH 93 - - 93 SCR Regional Championships Randall Hoadley, Peter Rohde
Ethan Sarpy Kimmo van Esblokhof IPO1 - 72 DQ - SCR Regional Championships Randall Hoadley, Peter Rohde
Betim Polisi Eros von haus Fein Conti IPO3 92 80 90 262 SCR Regional Championships (3rd place) Randall Hoadley, Peter Rohde

2015 Titles

Handler Dog Title A B C Total Trial Judge
Dawn Hoadley Gerro vom Pannenklopper IPO3 - - - DQ UScA National Championships Robert Johantgen, Nikki Banfield, Nathaniel Roque
Chris Aucoin Uros von der Knappenmuhie IPO3 90 85 93 268 UScA National Championships Robert Johantgen, Nikki Banfield, Nathaniel Roque
Dianne Davis Bhairavi vom Dopheide IPO3 82 57 78 - UScA National Championships Robert Johantgen, Nikki Banfield, Nathaniel Roque
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Calamity Jane IPO3 84 77 85 246 UScA National Championships Robert Johantgen, Nikki Banfield, Nathaniel Roque
Martin Barrow Inigo von den Wannaer Hohen IPO3 92 80 94 266 UScA National Championships (helpers Favorite) Robert Johantgen, Nikki Banfield, Nathaniel Roque
Chris Bettin Baz vom Meerhout IPO1 99 84 87 270 Greater Dallas Working Dog Club Randall Hoadley
Erica Force Ikko van der Daelenberghutte IPO2 71 86 92 249 Greater Dallas Working Dog Club Randall Hoadley
Martin Barrow Inigo von den Wannaer Hohen KKl - - - 2016/17 Quinebaug Schutzhund Club Edgar Pertl
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Calamity Jane IPO3 97 95 91 282 Quinebaug Schutzhund Club Edgar Pertl
Martin Barrow Inigo von den Wannaer Hohen IPO3 99 92 96 287 Quinebaug Schutzhund Club Edgar Pertl
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Calamity Jane IPO3 96 88 80 264 New England Regional Championships
(High Tracking, High Double-X)
Robert Johantgen, Toine Jonkers
Martin Barrow Inigo von den Wannaer Hohen IPO2 94 82 86 262 New England Regional Championships Robert Johantgen, Toine Jonkers
Martin Barrow Inigo von den Wannaer Hohen IPO1 98 95 96 289 Quinebaug Schutzhund Club Ernst Riegl
Stan Covington Brimwylf Barkley IPO3 92 72 75 239 DFW Working Dogs Carla Griffith
Erica Force Ikko van der Daelenberghutte IPO1 71 83 87 241 DFW Working Dogs Carla Griffith
Dan Otto Fibi von Arlett IPO1 73 60 77 - DFW Working Dogs Carla Griffith
Chris Bettin Baz van Meerhout TR1 100 - - 100 DFW Working Dogs Carla Griffith
Chris Bettin Baz van Meerhout OB1 - 90 - 90 DFW Working Dogs Carla Griffith
Paula Brinson Forr vom Germelhaus BH - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Carla Griffith
Anna Duke Bettin Yahtzee van Meerhout BH - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Carla Griffith
Mellodee Middleton Orianna vom Germelhaus BH - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Carla Griffith
Ron Patterson Quint vom germelhaus BH - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Carla Griffith
Paula Brinson Forr vom Germelhaus AD - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Carla Griffith
Maya Jedlicka Cosmo vom Dopheide AD - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Carla Griffith
Mellodee Middleton Orianna vom Germelhaus AD - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Carla Griffith
Ron Patterson Quint vom germelhaus AD - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Carla Griffith
Tim Bartosh Dantor KKl - - - For Life
Dianne Davis Bhairavi vom Dopheide IPO3 99 82 78 259 SCR Championships Elmar Mannes
Dawn Hoadley Gero vom Pannenklopper IPO3 87 62 80 - SCR Championships Elmar Mannes
Chris Aucoin Uros von der Knappenmühle IPO3 98 - - Pulled SCR Championships Elmar Mannes
Dianne Davis Cadmus vom Dopheide BH - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Arthur Collins
Maya Jedlicka Cosmo vom Dopheide BH - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Arthur Collins
Chris Bettin Baz van Meerhout BH - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Arthur Collins
Dawn Hoadley Mongo BH - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Arthur Collins
Kathy May Phokus vom Teufelhund BH - - - Not Passed DFW Working Dogs Arthur Collins
Dawn Hoadley Mongo AD - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Arthur Collins
Kevin Chapman Flex des Ombres Valeureux AD - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Arthur Collins
Stan Covington Brimwylf Barkley IPO2 88 84 82 254 DFW Working Dogs Arthur Collins
Dianne Davis Bhairavi vom Dopheide IPO3 97 89 86 272 DFW Working Dogs Andrea Duggan

2014 Titles

Handler Dog Title A B C Total Trial Judge
Dianne Davis Xolani van Meerhout BH - - - Passed Greater Dallas Working Dogs Andrea Duggan
Erica Force Mads van Crijnderthof BH - - - Passed Greater Dallas Working Dogs Andrea Duggan
Randall Hoadley Kimmo van Esblokhof IPO1 90 84 90 264 Greater Dallas Working Dogs Andrea Duggan
Kevin Chapman Flex des Ombres Valeureux IPO2 71 55 77 - Greater Dallas Working Dogs Andrea Duggan
Dianne Davis Bhairavi vom Dopheide IPO3 90 83 87 260 Greater Dallas Working Dogs Andrea Duggan
Dawn Hoadley Gero vom Pannenklopper IPO3 92 85 93 270 Greater Dallas Working Dogs Andrea Duggan
Mellodee Middleton Idell van Gogh BH - - - Passed Cypress Working Dogs Andrea Duggan
Dianne Davis Xolani van Meerhout AD - - - Passed Cypress Working Dogs Andrea Duggan
Erica Force Mads van Crijnderthof AD - - - Passed Cypress Working Dogs Andrea Duggan
Terry Cole Ikko von der Daelenberghutte AD - - - Passed Cypress Working Dogs Andrea Duggan
Stan Covington Brimwylf Barkley IPO1 94 88 88 270 Cypress Working Dogs Andrea Duggan
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo IPO3 95 92 90 277 Cypress Working Dogs Andrea Duggan
Jason Lin Pantalaimon vom Geistwasser IPO3 92 90 89 271 UScA National Championships Randall Hoadley, Peter Rohde, Mike Caputo
Chris Aucoin Uros von der Knappenmühle IPO3 80 90 97 267 UScA National Championships Randall Hoadley, Peter Rohde, Mike Caputo
Dianne Davis Bhairavi vom Dopheide IPO3 85 78 78 241 UScA National Championships Randall Hoadley, Peter Rohde, Mike Caputo
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo IPO3 - - - DQ UScA National Championships Randall Hoadley, Peter Rohde, Mike Caputo
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Calamity Jane IPO3 95 94 93 282 Quinebaug Schutzhund Club Heinz Kruse
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo IPO3 97 90 90 277 New England Regional Championships
(4th place)
Frank McEniry, Nathaniel Roque
Martin Barrow Inigo von den Wannaer Hohen BH - - - Passed New England Regional Championships Frank McEniry
Jason Lin Pantalaimon vom Geistwasser IPO3 96 92 94 282 O.G. Indianapolis Schutzhund und Polizei Mike Hamilton
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Calamity Jane KKl - - - 2015/16 Quinebaug Schutzhund Club Dieter Oeser
Louise (new laptop) Jollyman Inigo von den Wannaer Hohen AD - - - Passed Quinebaug Schutzhund Club Guenther Muellegger
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Calamity Jane IPO2 98 88 90 276 Quinebaug Schutzhund Club Guenther Muellegger
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo IPO3 96 95 97 288 Quinebaug Schutzhund Club Guenther Muellegger
Chris Aucoin Uros von der Knappenmühle IPO3 95 75 DQ - WUSV Joint Qualifier Toine Jonkers
Jason Lin Pantalaimon vom Geistwasser IPO3 95 85 88 268 Working Dog Championships Ann Marie Chaffin, Frank Phillips, Nathaniel Roque
Chris Aucoin Uros von der Knappenmühle IPO3 77 82 90 249 Working Dog Championships Ann Marie Chaffin, Frank Phillips, Nathaniel Roque
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo IPO3 18 86 80 - Working Dog Championships Ann Marie Chaffin, Frank Phillips, Nathaniel Roque
Kevin Chapman Flex des Ombres Valeureux IPO2 74 66 92 - Renegade in San Antonio Randall Hoadley
Kevin Chapman Flex des Ombres Valeureux IPO1 92 84 94 270 DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Barbie Piccini Vinny vom Gunbil IPO1 96 85 80 261 DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Dan Otto Fibi von Arlett IPO1 49 Injured - DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Dianne Davis Bhairavi vom Dopheide IPO3 99 85 86 270 DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Donna DeYoung Walldemoso Opavia Hof AD - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Kendall Corbin Dante AD - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Randall Hoadley Kimmo van Esblokhof AD - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Dawn Hoadley Gero vom Pannenklopper AD - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Chris Aucoin Uros von der Knappenmühle IPO3 81 90 96 267 SCR Regional Champs
(3rd place)
Andrea Duggan
Dianne Davis Bhairavi vom Dopheide IPO3 76 87 86 249 SCR Regional Champs Andrea Duggan
Donna DeYoung Walldemoso Opavia Hof IPO2 82 74 DQ - SCR Regional Champs Andrea Duggan
Stan Covington Brimwylf Barkley IPO1 87 56 82 - SCR Regional Champs Andrea Duggan
Dawn Hoadley Dante BH - - - Passed SCR Regional Champs Andrea Duggan
Donna DeYoung Walldemoso Opavia Hof IPO1 84 74 94 252 San Gabriel Hund Verein Randall Hoadley

2013 Titles

Handler Dog Title A B C Total Trial Judge
Dianne Davis Germelhaus Coal BH - - - Passed Greater Dallas Working Dog Club Carla Griffith
Randall Hoadley Kimmo van Esblokhof BH - - - Passed Greater Dallas Working Dog Club Carla Griffith
Dawn Hoadley Gero vom Pannenklopper IPO2 100 83 80 263 Greater Dallas Working Dog Club Carla Griffith
Dawn Hoadley Gero vom Pannenklopper IPO1 95 85 84 264 Lone Star Schutzhund Club Andrea Duggan
Dawn Hoadley Gero vom Pannenklopper BH - - - Passed Lone Star Schutzhund Club Andrea Duggan
Donna DeYoung Walldemoso Opavia Hof BH - - - Passed Lone Star Schutzhund Club Andrea Duggan
Jason Lin Pantalaimon vom Geistwasser IPO3 95 88 90 273 Atlanta Schutzhund Verein Hans Peter Feldman
Chris Aucoin Uros von der Knappenmühle IPO3 88 98 96 282 UScA National Championships (6th place) Nikki Banfield, Mike Caputo, Bill Szentmiklosi
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Calamity Jane IPO1 96 88 90 274 Quinebaug Schutzhund Club Bruno Kastelic
Jason Lin Pantalaimon vom Geistwasser IPO2 97 91 91 279 Chattahoochee Schutzhund Club Mike Caputo
Jason Lin Pantalaimon vom Geistwasser IPO1 84 90 87 261 North Beach Schutzhund Club Randall Hoadley
Martin Barrow Gana von den Wannaer Hohen IPO3 95 90 90 275 Ocean State Schutzhund Club Andrea Duggan
Chris Aucoin Uros von der Knappenmühle IPO3 98 88 94 280 DFW Working Dogs Carla Griffith
Corey Houston Kahn vom Fuchsgraben IPO1 50 66 88 - DFW Working Dogs Carla Griffith
Mickey Whalen Spirits Aegis von Ikon FH 90 - - 90 DFW Working Dogs Carla Griffith
Gero Temesvary Brimwylf Cigany BH - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Carla Griffith
Chris Aucoin Uros von der Knappenmühle IPO2 81 80 86 247 SCR Regional Championships Mike Hamilton

2012 Titles

Handler Dog Title A B C Total Trial Judge
Dianne Davis Bhairavi vom Dopheide IPO2 95 88 84 267 Greater Dallas Working Dog Club Andrea Duggan
Chris Aucoin Uros von der Knappenmühle IPO1 94 88 97 279 Greater Dallas Working Dog Club Andrea Duggan
Mickey Whalen Spirits Aegis von Ikon FH2 78 - - 78 Greater Dallas Working Dog Club Andrea Duggan
Martin Barrow Gana von den Wannaer Hohen FH 86 - - 86 Greater Dallas Working Dog Club Andrea Duggan
Stan Covington Brimwylf Barkley BH - - - Passed Greater Dallas Working Dog Club Andrea Duggan
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Calamity Jane BH - - - Passed Oklahoma Schutzhund Club Al Govednik
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Calamity Jane AD - - - Passed Oklahoma Schutzhund Club Al Govednik
Dianne Davis Bhairavi vom Dopheide IPO1 72 86 90 248 Lone Star Schutzhund Club Carla Griffith
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo IPO3 87 88 82 257 UScA Working Dog Championship Randall Hoadley, Ann Marie Chaffin, Doug Deacon
Cody Elkhoury Brimwylf Balius IPO3 77 87 78 242 UScA Working Dog Championship Randall Hoadley, Ann Marie Chaffin, Doug Deacon
Faisal Khan Gnash vom Sportwaffen IPO3 - 42 DQ - UScA Working Dog Championship Randall Hoadley, Ann Marie Chaffin, Doug Deacon
Faisal Khan Gnash vom Sportwaffen FH 3 - - - DFW Working Dogs Frank Phillips
Mickey Whalen Spirits Aegis von Ikon IPO 3 12 85 82 - DFW Working Dogs Frank Phillips
Stan Covington Ali vom Covington Haus IPO 3 15 83 91 - DFW Working Dogs Frank Phillips
Cody Elkhoury Brimwylf Balius IPO 3 15 88 90 - DFW Working Dogs Frank Phillips
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo IPO 3 29 91 93 - DFW Working Dogs Frank Phillips
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Belladonna IPO 1 93 86 81 260 DFW Working Dogs Frank Phillips
Dawn Elkhoury Eric z Ptaciho Hnizda BH - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Frank Phillips
Randall Hoadley Brimwylf Banshee BH - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Frank Phillips
Faisal Khan Gnash vom Sportwaffen IPO 3 80 80 92 252 DFW Working Dogs Frank Phillips
Stan Covington Ali vom Covington Haus IPO 3 80 87 90 257 DFW Working Dogs Frank Phillips
Cody Elkhoury Brimwylf Balius IPO 3 93 92 88 273 DFW Working Dogs Frank Phillips
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo FH 80 - - 80 DFW Working Dogs Frank Phillips
Mickey Whalen Spirits Aegis von Ikon FH2 33 - - - DFW Working Dogs Frank Phillips
Faisal Khan Gnash vom Sportwaffen IPO 3 86 70 87 243 SCR Regional Champs Robert Markschlager
Cody Elkhoury Brimwylf Balius IPO 3 96 89 94 279 SCR Regional Champs Robert Markschlager
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo IPO 3 94 82 96 272 SCR Regional Champs Robert Markschlager

2011 Titles

Handler Dog Title A B C Total Trial Judge
Jason Lin Ike van het Basjes Huis Sch 1 95 70 90 255 DFW Working Dogs Rinus Bastiaansen
Cody Elkhoury Brimwylf Balius Sch 2 97 87 91 275 DFW Working Dogs Rinus Bastiaansen
Randall Hoadley Makkon vom Dominion Germelhaus Sch 3 98 88 96 282 DFW Working Dogs Rinus Bastiaansen
Chris Bettin Fly 't Palmaleinehof Sch 3 97 90 80 267 DFW Working Dogs Rinus Bastiaansen
Mickey Whalen Spirits Aegis von Ikon FH2 43 - - - DFW Working Dogs Rinus Bastiaansen
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo Sch 3 91 93 94 278 DFW Working Dogs Rinus Bastiaansen
Erica Force Taos von der Dornburg Sch 3 87 90 87 264 DFW Working Dogs Rinus Bastiaansen
Faisal Khan Gnash von den Sportwaffen Sch 2 95 77 90 262 DFW Working Dogs Rinus Bastiaansen
Dawn Hoadley Yuma from Seven Dragons Sch A - 82 85 167 DFW Working Dogs Rinus Bastiaansen
Terry Cole Ikko von der Daelenberghutte BH - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Rinus Bastiaansen
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Belladonna BH - - - Passed Greater Dallas Glenn Stephenson
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo Sch 3 97 90 92 279 Greater Dallas Glenn Stephenson
Randall Hoadley Makkon vom Dominion Germelhaus Sch 3 87 75 91 253 UScA National Al Govednik, Mike Caputo, Nathaniel Roque
Stan Covington Ali vom Covington Haus Sch 3 84 75 80 239 UScA National Al Govednik, Mike Caputo, Nathaniel Roque
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo Sch 3 30 88 T - UScA National Al Govednik, Mike Caputo, Nathaniel Roque
Martin Barrow Gana von den Wannaer Hohen Sch 3 65 87 T - UScA National Al Govednik, Mike Caputo, Nathaniel Roque
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo Sch 3 67 90 95 - UScA Working Dog Championships Craig Groh, Johannes Grewe, Gunther Lanfer
Roy Chan Mia Amore iz Gratianna Sch 1 91 79 76 246 DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Erica Force Taos von der Dornburg Sch 2 96 81 95 272 DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Micky Whalen Spirits Aegs von Ikon Sch 3 93 89 87 269 DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Mark Blackstock Dargo Bugsy vom Germelhaus Sch 3 96 80 80 256 DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Randall Hoadley Makkon vom Dominion Germelhaus Sch 3 98 92 96 286 DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Deborah Dortch Redwood Krest's Xanti BH - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Jason Lin Ike van het Basjes Huis BH - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Jason Lin Ike van het Basjes Huis AD - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Dianne Davis Bhairavi vom Dopheide AD - - - Passed DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Faisal Khan Gnash vom Sportwaffen Sch 1 86 77 86 249 DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Cody Elkhoury Brimwylf Balius Sch 1 94 90 96 280 DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Rachel Rhodes Victor vom Ausland Sch 1 77 80 90 247 DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Randall Hoadley Makkon vom Dominion Germelhaus Sch 2 95 98 99 292 DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Vera Langer Iska von der Schiffslache Sch 2 94 83 73 256 DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Mark Blackstock Dargo Bugsy vom Germelhaus Sch 2 96 83 86 262 DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Micky Whalen Spirits Aegs von Ikon Sch 3 88 87 91 266 DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Stan Covington Ali vom Covington Haus Sch 3 94 95 95 284 DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo IPO 3 95 96 97 288 DFW Working Dogs Mike Hamilton
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo
(2nd place)
Sch 3 96 92 96 284 SCR Regional Champs Thomas Lapp
Martin Barrow Gana von den Wannaer Hohen
(5th place)
Sch 3 95 92 91 278 SCR Regional Champs Thomas Lapp
Stan Covington Ali vom Covington Haus Sch 3 86 75 94 255 SCR Regional Champs Thomas Lapp
Randall Hoadley Makkon vom Dominion Germelhaus
(3rd place SchH1)
Sch 1 92 94 97 283 SCR Regional Champs Thomas Lapp
Cody Elkhoury Brimwylf Balius AD - - - Passed San Gabriel Hund Verein Randall Hoadley
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Belladonna AD - - - Passed San Gabriel Hund Verein Randall Hoadley

2010 Titles

Handler Dog Title A B C Total
Stan Covington Ali vom Covington Haus Sch 3 90 75 92 257
Dianne Davis Bhairavi vom Dopheide BH - - - Passed
Roy Chan Mia Amore iz Gratianna BH - - - Passed
Randall Hoadley Brimwylf Banshee AD - - - Passed
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo AD - - - Passed
Rachel Rhodes Victor vom Ausland AD - - - Passed
Faisal Khan Gnash von den Sportwaffen AD - - - Passed
Rachel Rhodes Victor vom Ausland BH - - - Passed
Faisal Khan Gnash von den Sportwaffen BH - - - Passed
Cody Elkhoury Brimwylf Balius BH - - - Passed
Chris Bettin Fly t'Palmaleinehof IPO 3 98 90 91 279
Mickey Whalen Spirits Aegs von Ikon (USRC SC Regional SCH 3 Champion) Sch 3 90 86 88 264
Martin Barrow Gana von den Wannaer Hohen (USA Nationals) Sch 3 0 92 85 -
Martin Barrow Gana von den Wannaer Hohen (NE Regional Championships - 13th) Sch 3 88 93 84 265
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo Sch 2 81 85 90 256
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo Sch 1 91 92 90 273
Mickey Whalen Spirits Aegs von Ikon FH 96 - - 96
Chris Bettin Udo van Meerhout (SCR Championships - 9th) Sch 3 89 78 86 253
Stan Covington Ali vom Covington Haus AD - - - Passed
Chris Bettin Fly t'Palmaleinehof AD - - - Passed
Terry Cole Taos von der Dornburg AD - - - Passed
Mickey Whalen Spirits Aegs von Ikon AD - - - Passed
Dianne Davis Makkon vom Dominion Germelhaus Sch 1 14 78 93 -
Erica Force Taos von der Dornburg Sch 1 82 82 84 248
Stan Covington Ali vom Covington Haus Sch 2 92 90 85 267
Mickey Whalen Spirits Aegs von Ikon Sch 3 85 81 82 248
Chris Bettin Udo van Meerhout Sch 3 91 85 90 266

2009 Titles

Handler Dog Title A B C Total
Stan Covington Ali vom Covington Haus Sch 1 94 88 93 275
Chris Bettin Udo van Meerhout Sch 2 98 94 93 285
Martin Barrow Gana von den Wannaer Hohen Sch 3 97 83 96 276
Mickey Whalen Spirits Aegs von Ikon IPO 3 78 75 73 226
Gannon Kennedy Rhino BH - - - Passed
Erica Force Taos von der Dornburg BH - - - Passed
Louise Jollyman Brimwylf Apollo BH - - - Passed
Dianne Davis Yemaja van Meerhout BH - - - Passed
Betty Thomas Tip vom Kirchberghof Sch 3 100 93 95 288
Dianne Davis Makkon vom Dominion Germelhaus Sch 1 71 71 12 Disq
Chris Bettin Udo van Meerhout Sch 2 12 88 92 -
Mickey Whalen Spirits Aegs von Ikon Sch 3 41 87 81 -
Dave Puzzo Jeff las Lunas Sch 3 99 85 92 276
Chris Bettin Fly t'Palmaleinehof Sch 3 96 86 75 256
Dawn Hoadley Yuma BH - - - Passed
Dianne Davis Yemaja van Meerhout BH - - - Failed
Gannon Kennedy Rhino BH - - - Failed
Chris Bettin Udo van Meerhout Sch 1 100 95 96 291
Mickey Whalen Spirits Aegs von Ikon Sch 2 80 91 84 255
Chris Bettin Fly t'Palmaleinehof Sch 2 87 91 86 264
Maren Friedhoff Diva von der Barker Heide Sch 2 85 92 91 268
Chris Aucoin Zellor vom Saltztalblick (SCR Regional) Sch 3 98 77 92 262
Betty Thomas Tip vom Kirchberghof (SCR Regional) Sch 3 79 89 87 255
Jake Spoerl Ando Von Der Julobeck (SCR Regional) Sch 3 81 93 81 255
Dave Puzzo Jeff las Lunas (SCR Regional) Sch 3 85 Pulled - dog injured
Stan Covington Ali vom Covington Haus (SCR Regional) Sch 1 Disqualified

2008 Titles

Handler Dog Title A B C Total
Chris Bettin Fly t'Palmaleinehof Sch 1 86 91 88 265
Martin Barrow Gana von den Wannaer Hoehen Sch 3 83 91 88 262
Stan Covington Keenya vom Covington Haus Sch 3 81 85 82 248
Steve Muns Alf vom Diamantensee Sch 3 11 81 81 -
Jake Spoerl Ando Von Der Julobeck Sch 2 70 91 93 254
Mickey Whalen Spirits Aegs von Ikon Sch 1 90 85 81 256
John Jarrell Zorro vom Alk Sch 1 95 59 91 -
Kermit Graham Deitz Vom Doppel-Dehaus TR 1 5 - - -
Kermit Graham Zena Vom Doppel-Dehaus TR 2 84 - - 84
Stan Covington Ali vom Covington Haus BH - - - Passed
Debra Dorch Tank BH - - - Passed
Roy Chan Dexter Alpha Nordin BH - - - Passed
Dave Puzzo Jeff las Lunas Sch 3 0 63 91 -
Betty Thomas Tip vom Kirchberghof Sch 3 96 82 90 268
Betty Thomas Tip vom Kirchberghof FH 92 - - 92
Betty Thomas Tip vom Kirchberghof Sch 2 95 78 86 259
Martin Barrow Gana von den Wannaer Hoehen Sch 3 88 71 90 249
Chris Aucoin Zellor vom Saltztalblick (USA Nationals) Sch 3 70 70 93 233
Dave Puzzo Jeff las Lunas Sch 2 98 80 94 272
Betty Thomas Tip vom Kirchberghof Sch 2 87 86 0 -
Dave Puzzo Jeff las Lunas Sch 2 5 55 95 -
Chris Aucoin Zellor vom Saltztalblick Sch 3 96 90 95 281
Randall Hoadley Elessar vom Haus Ledda (SCR Regional) Sch 3 86 90 97 273
Chris Aucoin Zellor vom Saltztalblick (SCR Regional) Sch 3 0 84 88 -
Jake Spoerl Ando Von Der Julobeck (SCR Regional) Sch 1 99 92 80 271
Dawn Hoadley Axel von Dopheide (SCR Regional) Sch 1 82 84 75 241
Martin Barrow Gana von den Wannaer Hoehen (WUSV Qualifier) Sch 3 92 76 75 243

2007 Titles

Handler Dog Title A B C Total
Martin Barrow Gana von den Wannaer Hoehen Sch 3 78 87 91 256
Louise Jollyman Beckenberry Darkness BH - - - Passed
John Jarrell Zorro vom Alk BH - - - Passed
Kermit Graham Zena Vom Doppel-Dehaus TR 1 90 - - 90
Christopher Aucoin Zellor Vom Salztalblick Sch 3 99 80 88 267
Betty Thomas Tip vom Kirchberghof (Tommy) Sch 1 96 75 86 257
Betty Thomas Briana vom haus Ledda Sch 1 91 85 84 260
Betty Thomas Briana vom haus Ledda FH 88 - - 88
Louise Jollyman Galon vom Drackland (WUSV Bratislava - Team GB) Sch 3 70 80 73 223
Martin Barrow Gana von den Wannaer Hoehen Sch 2 84 80 90 254
Chris Bettin Fly't Palmaleinehof BH       Passed
Martin Barrow Gana von den Wannaer Hoehen Sch 1 96 90 94 280
Louise Jollyman Galon vom Drackland (UK WUSV Qualifier #1) Sch 3 87 94 85 266
Christopher Aucoin Zellor Vom Salztalblick (SCR Regionals) Sch 3 87 70 0 -
Steve Muns Alf vom Diamantensee (SCR Regionals) Sch 3 20 80 85 -
Louise Jollyman Galon vom Drackland (UK FCI Qualifier #1) Sch 3 84 91 86 261
Leo Muller Norber Vom Argatos Sch 3 94 92 84 270
Randall Hoadley Elessar vom haus Ledda Sch 3 96 90 94 280
Chris Bettin Shadows Undefeated Cael Sch 1 93 94 87 274
Chris Bettin Shadows Undefeated Cael IPO 3 90 88 86 264
Clement Dang Arkan van de Hildewaerde SchH 3 100 97 97 294
Mickey Whalen Tonka BH       Passed
Dawn Hoadley Athena vom Woodbriar AD       Passed
Louise Jollyman Gana von den Wannaer Hoehen AD       Passed
Dianne Davis Makkon vom Dominion Germelhaus BH       Passed

2006 Titles

Handler Dog Title A B C Total
Jack Mora Simba Mora BH       Passed
Leo Muller Norber Vom Argatos Sch 1 96 82 92 270
Steve Muns Alf vom Diamantensee Sch 2 91 83 83 257
Khoi Pham Blackie Pham Sch 2 98 89 90

277

Chris Bettin Shadows Undefeated Cael Sch 2 87 88 76 251
Millie Muller Jamica V Lieben Hund Sch 3 72 80 81 233
Betty Thomas Briana Vom Haus Ledda OB 1 - 85 - 85
Betty Thomas Briana Vom Haus Ledda TR 1 94 - - 94
Randall Hoadley Arak Von Der Daelenberghutte IPO 3 96 94 100 290
Clement Dang Arkan van de Hildewaerde (HOT Tournament) Sch 3 100 85 92 277
Louise Jollyman Galon vom Drackland (WUSV Qualifier #1) Sch 3 65 88 77 -
Christopher Aucoin Zellor Vom Salztalblick (SCR Regionals) Sch 3 73 71 89 233
Clement Dang Arkan van de Hildewaerde (SCR Regionals) Sch 3 94 82 94 270
Dianne Davis Consus Von Der Daelenberghutte (SCR Regionals) Sch 1 3 61 80 -
Dianne Davis Juturna Van Meerhout (SCR Regionals) FH 20 - - -
Steve Muns Alf vom Diamantensee (SCR Regionals) Sch 2 80 61 82 -
John Heidelberg Anuk Sch 1 90 73 0 -
Khoi Pham Blackie Pham Sch 3 83 92 88

263

Randall Hoadley Elessar vom Haus Ledda BH - - - passed
Martin Barrow Gana von den Wannaer Hoehen BH       Passed
Louise Jollyman Galon vom Drackland (UK Nationals) Sch 3 85 73 81 239
Randall Hoadley Elessar vom Haus Ledda Sch 1 99 92 95 286
Randall Hoadley Elessar vom Haus Ledda Sch 2 87 84 95 266
Chris Bettin Shadows Undefeated Cael Sch 2 99 92 86 277
Chris Bettin Shadows Undefeated Cael Sch 3 93 91 87 271
Clement Dang Arkan van de Hildewaerde (USA Nationals) Sch 3 92 82 93 267
Sandy Purdy Easy Wald Winkel Sch 1 85 81 95 261
Leo Muller Norber Vom Argatos Sch 2 80 92 93 265
Martin Barrow (International Bode) Galon vom Drackland Sch 3 80 87 87 254
Leo Muller Norber Vom Argatos Sch 3 91 87 89 267
Sandy Purdy Easy Wald Winkel Sch 2 96 70 91 257
Millie Muller Jamica V Lieben Hund Sch 3 89 81 95 265
Clement Dang Arkan van de Hildewaerde Sch 3 80 90 91 261
Kermit Graham Zena Vom Doppel-Dehaus BH       Passed
Kermit Graham Deitz Vom Doppel-Dehaus BH       Passed
Betty Thomas Tommy BH       Passed

2005 Titles

Handler Dog Title A B C Total
Steve Muns Alf vom Diamantensee BH       Passed
Khoi Pham Blackie Pham BH      

Passed

Clement Dang Arkan van de Hildewaerde Sch 1 100 92 99 291
John Heidelberg Annuk Sch 1 72 72 0 -
Steve Muns Alf vom Diamantensee Sch 1 98 88 95 281
Khoi Pham Blackie Pham Sch 1 91 90 95 276
Chris Bettin Shadows Undefeated Cael Sch 1 96 88 86 270
Randall Hoadley Arak Von Der Daelenberghutte Sch 1 99 94 97 290
Daddo Ceran Hannibal OD Maya Vom Sennertal Sch 1 99 86 97 282
Steve Cobb Bratz Vom Reniassance Sch 1 86 74 91 251
Randall Hoadley Arak Von Der Daelenberghutte Sch 2 98 92 99 289
Melanie Cobb Biz Sch 2 85 86 88 259
Clement Dang Arkan van de Hildewaerde Sch 2 89 76 95 260
Chris Aucion Zellor Vom Saltzalblick Sch 2 16 73 92 -
Chris Aucion Zellor Vom Saltzalblick Sch 2 82 75 88 245
Randall Hoadley Arak Von Der Daelenberghutte Sch 3 94 90 96 280
Randall Hoadley Kimon Von Conneforde Sch 3 82 88 96 266
John DeMeo Konan Von Der Siegquelle Sch 3 96 90 94 280
David Puzzo Pitt Vom Stadtfeld Sch 3 95 70 85 250
Sandy Purdy Balko Von Eisenkaute Sch 3 14 0 0 Pulled
Melanie Cobb Biz Sch 3 72 86 90 248
Clement Dang Arkan van de Hildewaerde Sch 3 96 90 97 283
John Demeo Konan Von Der Siegquelle Sch 3 86 80 82 248
John Demeo Konan Von Der Siegquelle Sch 3 0 84 80 -
John Demeo Konan Von Der Siegquelle Sch 3 99 90 88 277
Randall Hoadley Arak Von Der Daelenberghutte (USA Nationals) Sch 3 97 86 94 277
Randall Hoadley Arak Von Der Daelenberghutte Sch 3 99 95 98 292
Louise Jollyman (International Bode) Galon vom Drackland Sch 3 92 94 88 274
Clement Dang Arkan van de Hildewaerde (USA Nationals) Sch 3 98 86 96 280
Clement Dang Arkan van de Hildewaerde Sch 3 98 90 96 284
Louise Jollyman Galon vom Drackland IPO 3 90 87 85 262
Steve Cobb Ryker Hammerhaus FH 71     71
Randall Hoadley Arak Von Der Daelenberghutte FH 90     90
Randall Hoadley Arak Von Der Daelenberghutte AD       Passed
Steve Muns Alf vom Diamantensee AD       Passed

2004 Titles

Handler Dog Title A B C Total
Gary Carlisle Thor BH BH     Passed
Randall Hoadley Arak Von Der Daelenberghutte BH BH     Passed
Marty Barrow Jetta BH BH     Passed
Daddo Ceran Hannibal OD Maya Vom Sennertal BH BH     Passed
Clement Dang Arkan van de Hildewaerde BH BH     Passed
Chris Bettin Shadows Undefeated Cael BH BH     Passed
Steve Cobb Bratz Vom Reniassance BH BH     Passed
Betty Thomas Briana Vom Haus Ledda BH BH     Passed
David Puzzo Ados Vom Morgenstern BH BH     Passed
Marty Barrow Still Waters Brooks OB 3   77   77
Sandy Purdy Balko Von Eisenkaute Sch 1 97 81 95 273
Randall Hoadley Arak Von Der Daelenberghutte Sch 1 10 93 95  
Chris Aucion Zellor Vom Saltzalblick Sch 1 84 88 90 262
Betty Thomas Dillon vom Waithaus Sch 2 93 70 77 240
Randall Hoadley Christian Vom Haus Lord Sch 2 94 85 83 262
Sandy Purdy Balko Von Eisenkaute Sch 2 83 73 80 236
Randall Hoadley Christian Vom Haus Lord Sch 3 22 64 83  
Dawn Hoadley Moolhoek's Cleo Sch 3 24 80 0  
Steve Cobb Ryker Hammerhaus Sch 3 98 88 94 280
Charles Ottesen Kimon Von Conneforde Sch 3 91 80 65  
Sandy Purdy Balko Von Eisenkaute Sch 3 93 90 96 279
David Puzzo Pitt Vom Stadtfeld Sch 3 91 84 96 271
Sandy Purdy Balko Von Eisenkaute Sch 3 95 82 84 261
John DeMeo Konan Von Der Siegquelle Sch 3 98 93 93 284
Sandy Purdy Balko Von Eisenkaute Sch 3 50 81 87 0
John DeMeo Konan Von Der Siegquelle Sch 3 98 86 83 267
Louise Jollyman Galon vom Drackland IPO 3 80 87 87 254
Chris Aucion Zellor Vom Saltzalblick AD       Passed
Steve Cobb Bratz Vom Reniassance AD       Passed
Betty Thomas Briana Vom Haus Ledda AD       Passed
Louise Jollyman Galon vom Drackland FH 90     90

2003 Titles

Handler Dog Title A B C Total
Marty Barrow Still Waters Brooks BH BH     Passed
Lala Roberts Jake BH BH     Passed
Dawn Hoadley Ziggy Vom Haus Ledda BH BH      
Dawn Hoadley Ziggy Vom Haus Ledda BH BH      
Dawn Hoadley Gunther BH BH      
Randall Hoadley Christiam Vom Haus Lord BH BH     Passed
Melenie Cobb Biz BH BH     Passed
Chris Aucion Zellor Vom Saltzalblick BH BH     Passed
Steve Cobb Dobe BH BH     Passed
Dawn Hoadley Jagoe Sch 1 78 81 97 256
Dawn Hoadley Moolhoek's Cleo Sch 1 93 72 87 252
Louise Jollyman Galon vom Drackland Sch 1 92 88 83 263
Randall Hoadley Christian Vom Haus Lord Sch 1 83 80 92 255
Rita Ledda Yahoo Vom Haus Ledda Sch 1 80 80 80 240
Dawn Hoadley Jagoe Sch 2 74 78 93 245
Rita Ledda Yahoo Vom Haus Ledda Sch 2 98 75 80 253
Louise Jollyman Galon vom Drackland Sch 2 89 89 88 266
Dawn Hoadley Moolhoek's Cleo Sch 2 85 78 90 253
Adrian Ledda Cora Beim Steinrussel Sch 3 100 89 97 286
Adrian Ledda Yatsi Vom Haus Ledda Sch 3 72 76 92 240
Dawn Hoadley Jagoe Sch 3 4 56 85  
Adrian Ledda Cora Beim Steinrussel Sch 3 99 85 80 264
John DeMeo Konan Von Der Siegquelle Sch 3 90 96 97 283
John DeMeo Konan Von Der Siegquelle Sch 3 93 91 90 274
Adrian Ledda Cora Beim Steinrussel Sch 3 85 84 84 253
Louise Jollyman Galon vom Drackland Sch 3 89 88 89 266
Steve Cobb Ryker Vom Hammerhaus Sch 3 90 93 95 278
Louise Jollyman Galon vom Drackland AD       Passed
Adrian Ledda Yahoo Vom Haus Ledda AD       Passed
Karla Calderon Luke AD       Passed
Adrian Ledda Cora Beim Steinrussel FH 91     91
Adrian Ledda Cora Beim Steinrussel FH 88     88
Adrian Ledda Cora Beim Steinrussel FH 2 86     264

2002 Titles

Handler Dog Title A B C Total
Dawn Hoadley Jagoe BH BH     Failed
Cindy Hoss BH BH     Failed
Ramon Suarez Bazzel BH BH     Failed
Martin Barrow Still Waters Brooks BH BH     Failed
Karla Calderon Luke BH BH     Passed
Dawn Hoadley Luke/Poodle BH BH     Passed
Dawn Hoadley Jagoe BH BH     Passed
Ramon Suarez Bazzel BH BH     Passed
Louise Jollyman Galon Vom Drackland BH BH     Passed
Randall Hoadley Ruger Vom Haus Lubig Sch 1 1 92 99  
Randall Hoadley Ruger Vom Haus Lubig Sch 1 88 91 90 269
Keith Ivery Charity Von Hexenberg Sch 1 78 70 88 236
Marylee Grasso Aaron Sch 3 88 66 85  
John DeMeo Konan Von Der Siegquelle Sch 3 93 87 83 263
Randall Hoadley Ruger Vom Haus Lubig Sch A   93 100 193
John DeMeo Konan Von Der Siegquelle DPO 2 94 87 90 271
John DeMeo Konan Von Der Siegquelle IPO 3 93 92 96 821
John DeMeo Konan Von Der Siegquelle FH 75     75

2001 Titles

Handler Dog Title A B C Total
Matt Lucero Gino BH BH     Passed
Matt Lucero Yutta BH BH     Failed
Keith Ivery Charity Von Haus Hexenberg BH BH     Passed
Dawn Hoadley Veanna Sch 1 78 88 84 250
Ken Wissenger Baron Sch 2 81 90 88 259
Clement Dang Tommy Sch 2 90 83 95 268
Kew Wissenger Baron Sch 3 78 74 94 246
Clement Dang Tommy Sch 3 15 80 96  
Todd Neece Enjoy Sch 3 3 70 91  
Marylee Grasso Aaron Sch 3 86 70 82 238
Dawn Hoadley Ruger Vom Haus Lubig Sch A   90 60